TSLT vs TSLL
YTDYear to date
TSLL wins+0.9 pts
Past year
TSLL wins+1.0 pt
Fee
TSLL winslower fee
Yield
TSLL wins+11.9 pts
AUM
TSLL22.3× more
4–0TSLL wins
TSLT and TSLL · year-to-date · as of Nov 6, 2026 · AUM not scored
| # | Trend | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TSLL | Direxion Daily TSLA Bull 2XReadDesk | 0.95% | 11.9% | −56.6% | −56.6% | $3.6B | |
| 2 | TSLT | T-REX 2X Long Tesla Daily TargetReadDesk | 1.05% | — | −57.6% | −57.6% | $161M | |
| 3 | TSLQ | Tradr 2X Short TSLA DailyReadDesk | 1.23% | 9.9% | +6.3% | +6.3% | $124M | |
| 4 | TSLR | GraniteShares 2x Long TSLA DailyReadDesk | 1.02% | — | −56.1% | −56.1% | $69.8M | |
| 5 | TSLG | Themes Trust - Leverage 2X Long TSLA DailyReadDesk | 0.75% | 15.1% | −56.5% | −56.5% | $42.3M | |
| 6 | TSLS | Direxion Daily TSLA Bear 1XReadDesk | 0.95% | 2.7% | +16.9% | +16.9% | $39.6M | |
| 7 | TSDD | GraniteShares 2x Short TSLA DailyReadDesk | 1.09% | 8.1% | +4.3% | +4.3% | $32.1M | |
| 8 | TSLZ | T-REX 2X Inverse Tesla Daily TargetReadDesk | 1.05% | 0.7% | +2.2% | +2.2% | $25.7M | |
| 9 | CRSH | YieldMax Short TSLA Option Income StrategyReadDesk | 1.05% | 71.9% | +18.7% | +18.7% | $12.1M | |
| 10 | TSLI | ProShares - Ultra TSLAReadDesk | 1.95% | 17.0% | −56.6% | −56.6% | $3.5M | |
| 11 | TESC | Corgi Trust I - Corgi TSLA 2x DailyReadDesk | 0.20% | — | new | new | $345K |
| # | Trend | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TSLL | Direxion Daily TSLA Bull 2X ETFThis fund | 0.95% | 11.9% | −21.9% | −56.6% | −57.8% | $3.6B | |
| 2 | TSLT | T-REX 2X Long Tesla Daily Target ETFReadVersus | 1.05% | — | −21.7% | −57.6% | −58.8% | $161M | |
| 3 | TSLQ | Tradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFReadVersus | 1.23% | 9.9% | +21.8% | +6.3% | −3.8% | $124M | |
| 4 | TSLR | GraniteShares 2x Long TSLA Daily ETFReadVersus | 1.02% | — | −21.7% | −56.1% | −57.0% | $69.8M | |
| 5 | TSLG | Themes ETF Trust - Leverage Shares 2X Long TSLA Daily ETFReadVersus | 0.75% | 15.1% | −21.7% | −56.5% | −57.5% | $42.3M | |
| 6 | TSLS | Direxion Daily TSLA Bear 1X ETFReadVersus | 0.95% | 2.7% | +10.9% | +16.9% | +13.4% | $39.6M |
TSLL reports no holdings we can show: […]